Alboraya U.D. "B" | | 3 3 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:30 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 7 2 | | C.D. Acero "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 18:30 H | |
F.B. Sagunto "B" | | 3 1 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Camps de Xulla F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:15 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 1 4 | | C.D. Massamagrell "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 10:30 H | |
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals ""B"" | | 3 1 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Batiste Subies" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:45 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 4 2 | | Meliana C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:45 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 2 10 | | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:00 H | |
Rafelbuñol C.F. "B" | | 0 4 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Rafelbunyol F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:30 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 2 2 | | C.F. Torre Levante "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 20/12/2019 18:45 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 3 1 | | Biensa C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:45 H | |
Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | | 1 6 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "Carraixet" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 10:30 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 5 3 | | C.D. Caxton College "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 18:45 H | |
C.D.F. Canet "B" | | 3 2 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:30 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 4 9 | | Alboraya U.D. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:30 H | |
C.D. Acero "B" | | 0 9 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Estadio "El Fornas" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 11:15 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 2 2 | | F.B. Sagunto "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:30 H | |
C.D. Massamagrell "B" | | 8 0 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Masamagrell F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 09:00 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | 2 1 | | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals ""B"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | |
Meliana C.F. "B" | | 1 2 | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. Meliana F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 11/10/2019 19:30 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | | | C.D.F. Canet "B" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.D. Caxton College "B" | | | | Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | |
|
11º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Contaudit Almassera C.F. "B" | | | | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |