U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 3 0 | | Evangelico C.F. "B" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 18:30 H | |
C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "B" | | 9 1 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. D'Esports Massanassa F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 0 5 | | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 09:30 H | |
Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | | 6 0 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benetuser F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:00 H | |
C.D. Malilla "G" | | 1 2 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. Malilla F-8 Campo nº 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 3 5 | | C.D. Colegio Ausias March "B" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:30 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 1 5 | | Albal Club De Fútbol "B" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | |
C.F. At. Sedaví "B" | | 1 0 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Sedavi F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 1 3 | | F.B. d'Alcàsser "C" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 20/12/2019 18:30 H | |
Beniparrell C.F. "B" | | 2 1 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Beniparrell F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 4 2 | | F.S. Picassent "D" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 10/12/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D. Benifaió "B" | | 2 3 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benifaio F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:00 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 5 1 | | Silla C.F. "E" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | |
Evangelico C.F. "B" | | 5 4 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Nova Vida C.T.C F-8 Campo 2 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:00 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 4 6 | | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "B" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:30 H | |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | | 7 0 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:15 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 1 7 | | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:00 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | 12 0 | | C.D. Malilla "G" | Poliesportiu "Pep Cerveró" Real F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | |
C.D. Colegio Ausias March "B" | | 8 4 | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Col. Internacional Ausias March |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:45 H | |
Silla C.F. "E" | | | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | | | | C.D. Benifaió "B" | |
|
9º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
F.S. Picassent "D" | | | | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |