C.D. Colegio Alfinach "A" | | | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | |
|
12º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 00:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 4 0 | | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:45 H | |
EAF Valencia C.F. "C" | | 4 7 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Campo Mpal. de Naquera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 19:30 H | |
Biensa C.F. "D" | | 4 6 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Campo "Francisco Borras Rafael" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 1 3 | | Museros C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 09:00 H | |
C.F. Malvarrosa "B" | | 9 2 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 09:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 2 2 | | C.F. Històrics de València "E" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:45 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 5 2 | | C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 3 4 | | Alboraya U.D. "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:30 H | |
C.D.J. Collvert "D" | | 6 3 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:15 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 1 2 | | C.F. Albuixech | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:30 H | |
Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "C" | | 1 5 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Campo Valencia Frontenis S.L. F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 4 3 | | C.D. Colegio Alfinach "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:45 H | |
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "D" | | 6 3 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 9 2 | | EAF Valencia C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 7 1 | | Biensa C.F. "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Museros C.F. "A" | | 3 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Museros F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 09:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | 0 7 | | C.F. Malvarrosa "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:45 H | |
C.F. Històrics de València "E" | | 7 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 10:15 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | | | Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "C" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Albuixech | | | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "C" | | | | C.D.J. Collvert "D" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |