LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daya Nueva At. CF "B" | 3 2 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Puebla" F-8 Campo 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/06/2022 19:30 H | ||||
Torrevieja C.F "B" | 2 3 | Sagrada Familia de Elda "B" | Campo "Gabriel Samper" Torrevieja F-8 Campo 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/05/2022 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. Petrelense "B" | 3 0 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | Campo Mpal. "El Barxell" F-8 Campo 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/05/2022 19:30 H | ||||
U.E. Crevillent "B" | 5 1 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | Ciutat del Futbol Juanfran Torres Crevillent F-8 Campo 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 10:15 H | ||||
Torrevieja C.F "B" | 1 2 | C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | Campo "J. G. Nito" Torrevieja F-8 Campo 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||
2 | Sagrada Familia de Elda "B" | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||
3 | U.D. Petrelense "B" | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
4 | U.E. Crevillent "B" | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | Daya Nueva At. CF "B" | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||
6 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
Torrevieja C.F "B" | C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 15/05/2022 ) | |||
U.E. Crevillent "B" | Torrevieja C.F "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 22/05/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Petrelense "B" | Torrevieja C.F "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 29/05/2022 ) | |||
Torrevieja C.F "B" | Sagrada Familia de Elda "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 05/06/2022 ) | |||
Daya Nueva At. CF "B" | Torrevieja C.F "B" |