C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "C" | | | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 00:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 0 8 | | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "B" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "I" | | 5 0 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:15 H | |
C.F. Torre Levante "D" | | 11 0 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-8 Campo 2 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 0 16 | | F.B. Sagunto "B" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | |
Sporting Almàssera C.F. "B" | | 8 1 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 0 6 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "F" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 2 4 | | Cambridge Black Cats F.C. "B" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 23/01/2020 18:30 H | |
C.F. At. Moncadense "C" | | 14 0 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "David Casinos" F-8 1-B Ricardo Alos |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:45 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 0 7 | | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "B" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:30 H | |
Biensa C.F. "B" | | 5 0 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Campo "Francisco Borras Rafael" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 1 8 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "D" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:30 H | |
El Puig C.E. "C" | | 1 0 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Pedrera I" El Puig F-8 Campo 2 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 1 10 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "C" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "B" | | 14 0 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:45 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 0 6 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "I" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:30 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 0 14 | | C.F. Torre Levante "D" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 13:00 H | |
F.B. Sagunto "B" | | 11 0 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Camps de Xulla F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:30 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | 0 10 | | Sporting Almàssera C.F. "B" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 13:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "F" | | 12 1 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 15:00 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | | | | El Puig C.E. "C" | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "D" | | | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "B" | |
|
11º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |