LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | 4 12 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | C.M. Camaretas | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 1 7 | C.D. Calasanz de Soria | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 2 6 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | El Lomo F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 0 10 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | C.M. San Esteban de Gormaz | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 2 4 | C.D. San José | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 9 2 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | Ciudad Deportiva F7 Campo "3" | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 8 0 | C.D. Almazán | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 5 2 | C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Calasanz de Soria | 12 2 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | José Andrés Diago 2.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 2 3 | C.D. Covaleda | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 6 1 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José | 11 2 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | San Andres F.7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 1 4 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Almazán | 1 4 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | ||||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | 1 8 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | C.M. Camaretas | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 2 5 | C.D. Calasanz de Soria | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covaleda | 3 3 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | El Lomo F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 2 8 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | C.M. San Esteban de Gormaz | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 4 7 | C.D. San José | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:25 H | ||||
C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 9 1 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | Ciudad Deportiva F7 Campo "3" | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 5 4 | C.D. Almazán | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 9 5 | C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Calasanz de Soria | 6 2 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | José Andrés Diago 2.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:40 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 6 2 | C.D. Covaleda | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 8 3 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San José | 9 3 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | San Andres F.7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 1 9 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla F.7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Almazán | 8 1 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | ||||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Calasanz de Soria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Almazán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. Covaleda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
5 | C.D. Golmayo-Camaretas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.D. Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
7 | C.D. San José | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Esteban de Gormaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |