LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 2 1 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon A Universidad Miguel Hernandez Elche | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 2 0 | Novelda Unión C.F.-Cableword "A" | Polideportivo "San Jerónimo" | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/11/2021 20:15 H | ||||
C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | 6 2 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Novelda | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 18:15 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 4 1 | Nueva Elda F.S. "B" | Pabellon Mpal. de Petrer Pista Anexa Roja | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 3 3 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Petrer | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Novelda Unión C.F.-Cableword "A" | 1 2 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Novelda | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 2 1 | C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Petrer | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Nueva Elda F.S. "B" | 1 4 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Madera Elda | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 18 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | F.S. Petrer "A" | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PG | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||
3 | Novelda Unión C.F.-Cableword "A" | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGPG | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0% | 37.5% | |||||
4 | C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 28 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PGP | 20.8% | 12.5% | 25% | 62.5% | |||||
5 | Nueva Elda F.S. "B" | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 32 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-P | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
Nueva Elda F.S. "B" | F.S. Petrer "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
Novelda Unión C.F.-Cableword "A" | F.S. Petrer "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | Nueva Elda F.S. "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | F.S. Petrer "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | Novelda Unión C.F.-Cableword "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | F.S. Petrer "A" |