LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.S. Peñíscola ""A"" | 4 3 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Mpal. de Peñiscola | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:30 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 10 0 | C.D. Vinaròs F.S. "A" | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. J.P.M. Burriana "A" | 7 1 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Mpal. "La Bosca" Pista Vieja | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 04/03/2022 20:00 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 4 4 | C.F.S. Navarti "A" | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón "A" | 8 2 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellón Chencho Sur | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vallsala | 5 2 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Mpal. Vall d´uxo | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 4 5 | L'Alcora F.S. "A" | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. Promesas Benicarló "A" | 3 2 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | ||||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.F.S. Alqueries del Niño Perdido "A" | 5 4 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Mpal. de Alquerias | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/01/2022 19:30 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 3 7 | C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Alucine Sagunto "A" | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 2 16 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "A" | Pabellón Sebastián Mora | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/01/2022 19:45 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 3 5 | F.S. Peñíscola ""A"" | Pabellon Campeo Llorens | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Vinaròs F.S. "A" | 4 3 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Mpal. de Vinaros | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.F.S. Navarti "A" | 7 5 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Victor Cabedo | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 3 1 | C.F.S. J.P.M. Burriana "A" | Pabellon Campeo Llorens | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 1 4 | C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón "A" | Pabellón Zona Norte | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 8 5 | C.D. Vallsala | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
L'Alcora F.S. "A" | 8 2 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Polifuncional Alcora | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/10/2021 20:00 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 5 2 | C.F.S. Promesas Benicarló "A" | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Alucine Sagunto "A" | 11 2 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Casa Juventud Sagunto | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 19:30 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 8 5 | C.F.S. Alqueries del Niño Perdido "A" | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Club Vila-Sport F.S. "A" | 12 1 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | Pabellon Zona Norte Vila-real | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "A" | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 170 | 47 | 123 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.4% | 90.9% | 4.5% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | L'Alcora F.S. "A" | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 150 | 47 | 103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón "A" | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 91 | 73 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 68.2% | 63.6% | 13.6% | 22.7% | |||||
4 | C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Alucine Sagunto "A" | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 89 | 81 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 57.6% | 50% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |||||
5 | C.F.S. Promesas Benicarló "A" | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 85 | 96 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGE | 48.5% | 40.9% | 22.7% | 36.4% | |||||
6 | C.F.S. J.P.M. Burriana "A" | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 91 | 92 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
7 | C.F.S. Navarti "A" | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 97 | 113 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
8 | F.S. Peñíscola ""A"" | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 72 | 84 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||
9 | C.D. Vinaròs F.S. "A" | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 76 | 135 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||
10 | Club Vila-Sport F.S. "B" | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 78 | 128 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 24.2% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 72.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Vallsala | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 78 | 128 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 19.7% | 13.6% | 18.2% | 68.2% | |||||
12 | C.F.S. Alqueries del Niño Perdido "A" | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 70 | 123 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 19.7% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 77.3% |