LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maristas Cullera "A" | 6 4 | F.S. Picassent "B" | Col. Maristas Cullera | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Corbera - Ribera Telecom "A" | 7 2 | Maristas Cullera "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Corbera | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Maristas Cullera "A" | 0 2 | Alzira F.S. - Varenyam "B" "B" | Col. Maristas Cullera | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.E. La Pobla del Duc "A" | 1 3 | Maristas Cullera "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. Pobla del Duc | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
F.S. Picassent "B" | 2 1 | Maristas Cullera "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. Picassent Pista Futbol Sala | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Maristas Cullera "A" | 3 3 | C.D. Corbera - Ribera Telecom "A" | Col. Maristas Cullera | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Alzira F.S. - Varenyam "B" "B" | 3 0 | Maristas Cullera "A" | Palau D´Esports de Alzira | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Maristas Cullera "A" | 5 5 | C.E. La Pobla del Duc "A" | Col. Maristas Cullera | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alzira F.S. - Varenyam "B" "B" | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGE | 90.5% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | F.S. Picassent "B" | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 25 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-PG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Corbera - Ribera Telecom "A" | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 17 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-E | 52.4% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||
4 | Maristas Cullera "A" | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGP | 23.8% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |||||
5 | C.E. La Pobla del Duc "A" | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 54 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 4.2% | 0% | 12.5% | 87.5% |
Jornada 1 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
Maristas Cullera "A" | C.E. La Pobla del Duc "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
Alzira F.S. - Varenyam "B" "B" | Maristas Cullera "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
Maristas Cullera "A" | C.D. Corbera - Ribera Telecom "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
F.S. Picassent "B" | Maristas Cullera "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.E. La Pobla del Duc "A" | Maristas Cullera "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
Maristas Cullera "A" | Alzira F.S. - Varenyam "B" "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Corbera - Ribera Telecom "A" | Maristas Cullera "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
Maristas Cullera "A" | F.S. Picassent "B" |