Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 2 2 | | C.D. Apolo "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:15 H | |
C.D. Zafranar "B" | | 3 6 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 09:00 H | |
C.D. Malilla "I" | | 1 3 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. Malilla F-8 Campo nº 2 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 10:45 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 1 4 | | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:00 H | |
C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | | 2 7 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. "El Terrer" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 09:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 6 2 | | U.D. Fonteta "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 09:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 5 1 | | C.D. At. Nazaret "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | |
F.B. d'Alcàsser "B" | | 1 13 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "El Pla II" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 3 5 | | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "A" | | 2 2 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:15 H | |
C.D. Colegio El Vedat "A" | | 6 2 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Col. El Vedat "Mestallón" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 04/12/2019 18:30 H | |
U.D. Balompié Alfafar "A" | | 2 0 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Alfafar F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 11 2 | | Albal C.F. "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:00 H | |
C.D. Apolo "A" | | 4 3 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Pinedo F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 5 3 | | C.D. Zafranar "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 4 1 | | C.D. Malilla "I" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:45 H | |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "A" | | 1 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 09:00 H | |
U.D. Fonteta "A" | | 1 5 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 25/10/2019 18:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | 9 1 | | C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | |
Albal C.F. "B" | | | | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | |
|
12º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | | | U.D. Balompié Alfafar "A" | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "B" | | | | C.D. Colegio El Vedat "A" | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |