Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 1 6 | | C.D. Malilla "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:30 H | |
Sport Catarroja C.F. "B" | | 1 3 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo "Mundial 82" -Catarroja- F-8 Campo 2 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 4 4 | | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:15 H | |
Torrent C.F. "H" | | 0 10 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-8 Campo B-2 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 5 0 | | Mislata C.F. "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | |
C.F. At. Bº. La Luz-Xirivella "D" | | 3 3 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 09:00 H | |
U.D. Bétera ""D"" | | 0 9 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Betera F-8 Campo 3 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:15 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 1 5 | | Burjassot C.F. "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:45 H | |
Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | | 8 0 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B |
|
2º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:00 H | |
C.D. At. Nazaret ""C"" | | 3 1 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Nazaret F-8 Campo 4 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 0 3 | | C.F. Atl. Quelmo-Manises | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 18:00 H | |
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral "A" | | 0 6 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Mpal. L' Horta Castellar F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:45 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 4 1 | | C.D. Pedralba "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:00 H | |
C.D. Malilla "B" | | 5 0 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. Malilla F-8 Campo nº 3 Anexo |
|
1º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 2 4 | | Sport Catarroja C.F. "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:00 H | |
F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | | 4 2 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:30 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 7 0 | | Torrent C.F. "H" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 09:00 H | |
Mislata C.F. "B" | | 2 5 | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B |
|
10º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | 3 0 | | C.F. At. Bº. La Luz-Xirivella "D" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 09:15 H | |
C.D. Pedralba "A" | | | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | | | | U.D. Castellar-Oliveral "A" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Atl. Quelmo-Manises | | | | Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |