LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Col. San Jose Jesuitas | 10 1 | C.E. La Anunciacion | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas | 4 6 | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 04/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||
EDM Burjasot "B" | 0 9 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | Polideportivo Burjasot | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas | 2 6 | Na Rovella "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Col. Salesianos San Juan Bosco | 8 4 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | Col. Salesianos San Juan Bosco | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Cfs Alianza Quart De Poblet "A" | 5 2 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | Pabellon Mpal. Contitucion Quart Poblet | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas | 11 1 | Asc. Catolica Maestros "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas | 13 3 | EDM Burjasot "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. Parotet | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 00:00 H | ||||
Futsal Quart de Poblet | 3 2 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | Pabellon Mpal. Contitucion Quart Poblet | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.E. La Anunciacion | 4 6 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | Col. La Anunciacion | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
Na Rovella "A" | 6 1 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | IES Jordi San Jordi | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 19:15 H | ||||
Col. San Jose Jesuitas | 3 1 | Col. Salesianos San Juan Bosco | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/11/2019 19:15 H | ||||
Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | |||||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Na Rovella "A" | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 24 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.3% | 92.3% | 0% | 7.7% | |||||
2 | Cfs Alianza Quart De Poblet "A" | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 29 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | Col. Salesianos San Juan Bosco | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 47 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.F.S. Parotet | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 35 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
5 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 67 | 44 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
6 | Futsal Quart de Poblet | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 42 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
7 | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico "A" | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 43 | 46 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0% | 61.5% | |||||
8 | C.E. La Anunciacion | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 48 | 77 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
9 | EDM Burjasot "B" | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 94 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||
10 | Asc. Catolica Maestros "B" | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 86 | -70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
11 | C.D. Senabre "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |