LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Col. San Pedro Pascual- | 1 8 | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | Col. San Pedro Pascual Pista B | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | Col. Santa María "A" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pío XII "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | Col. Pio XII | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | Club Esportiu Hispanic-La Pobla | Col. Publico Ayora | ||||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | 4 0 | I.E.S. Lluis Vives | Col. Publico Ayora | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
IES Malilla "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | IES Maillla | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | 6 0 | Col. La Natividad Burjassot "A" | Col. Publico Ayora | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | 9 0 | Col. Esclavas de María | Col. Publico Ayora | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
La Purísima Franciscanas "A" "A" | 0 6 | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | Col. La Purisima-Franciscanas | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | 9 1 | Asoc. Juvenil Quencall | Col. Publico Ayora | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | 4 0 | Col. San Pedro Pascual- | Col. Publico Ayora | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/12/2019 18:45 H | ||||
Col. Santa María "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | Col. Santa Maria | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Pío XII "A" | Col. Publico Ayora | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Club Esportiu Hispanic-La Pobla | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | |||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Club Esportiu Hispanic-La Pobla | 3 3 | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | Pabellon Anabel Medina Torrent | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Asoc. Juvenil Quencall | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. Santa María "A" | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 24 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Pío XII "A" | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 23 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Algiros, F.S. "B" | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 18 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Club Esportiu Hispanic-La Pobla | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 27 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||
5 | I.E.S. Lluis Vives | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 57 | 44 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | Asoc. Juvenil Quencall | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 56 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
7 | La Purísima Franciscanas "A" "A" | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 49 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
8 | Col. San Pedro Pascual- | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 61 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
9 | Col. La Natividad Burjassot "A" | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 83 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
10 | IES Malilla "B" | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 39 | 67 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0% | 84.6% | |||||
11 | Col. Esclavas de María | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 78 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0% | 84.6% | |||||
12 | Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |