C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
3º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:45 H | |
F.S. Atletic Massanassa "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Polideportivo Massanasa (pista exterior) |
|
8º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:30 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | C.D. Pío XII "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
3º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 24/02/2020 18:45 H | |
C.E. La Anunciación "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Col. La Anunciacion |
|
4º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 14/02/2020 18:15 H | |
Col. San José Jesuitas "C" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas |
|
2º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 07/02/2020 18:00 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | Col. Niño Jesus "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
3º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 09:15 H | |
C.D. Sagrada Familia "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Col. Sagrada Familia |
|
6º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:00 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | Nuestra Señora Fátima "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
3º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 09:15 H | |
I.E.S. Malilla-Pablo Neruda "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Col. Publico Pablo Neruda |
|
11º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 10/01/2020 18:30 H | |
Cp.P. Raquel Paya "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Col. Publico Raquel Paya |
|
10º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 20/12/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | C.P Santiago Grisolia "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
3º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 09:15 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | F.S. Atletic Massanassa "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
3º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 11/12/2019 19:00 H | |
C.E. Marni "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Polideportivo Marni Pista B |
|
12º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D. Pío XII "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | Col. Pio XII |
|
1º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | C.E. La Anunciación "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
8º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:15 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | Cp.P. Raquel Paya "A" | |
|
3º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | | | | I.E.S. Malilla-Pablo Neruda "A" | |
|
3º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.P Santiago Grisolia "A" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María ""A"" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |