Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Col. San Pedro Pascual "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
6º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 19:00 H | |
Colegio Trafalgar "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | Pabellón Mpal. Nazaret (Escolar-Cubierto) |
|
2º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:15 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Col. San José de Calasanz Escolapios "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
6º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 09:00 H | |
Col. Pureza de María-Cid "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | Col. Pureza de Maria |
|
5º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:15 H | |
Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | Col. Ntra.Sra. de Loreto |
|
7º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:15 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
6º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 09:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Col. Santa María "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
6º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 28/01/2020 19:00 H | |
Col. Santo Villanueva (Agustinos) "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | Col. Agustinos Pista 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:15 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Juan Bosco "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | Col. Salesianos San Juan Bosco |
|
12º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 20/12/2019 19:15 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Col. Inmaculado Corazón de María "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
6º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 09:00 H | |
Col. San Pedro Pascual "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | Col. San Pedro Pascual Pista B |
|
11º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:15 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Colegio Trafalgar "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
6º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Col. San José de Calasanz Escolapios "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios |
|
10º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Col. Pureza de María-Cid "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
6º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:00 H | |
CEF Hispanic Torrent | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | |
|
9º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Juan Bosco "A" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Col. Inmaculado Corazón de María "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "A" | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |