Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 19:00 H | |
Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "B" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. Ntra.Sra. de Loreto |
|
12º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:15 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 21/02/2020 19:00 H | |
Ee.Dd.Mm. Benetuser "B" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | IES MarÃa Carbonell y Sanchez |
|
11º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 14/02/2020 19:15 H | |
C.P. Serrería "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. Publico Serreria |
|
4º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 07/02/2020 19:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | F.S. Atletic Massanassa "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 09:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | C.D. Pío XII "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 09:00 H | |
Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "B" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. Agustinos Pista 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | CFS Luis Vives "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:00 H | |
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico |
|
2º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 17/12/2019 18:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | Col. Ave Mª Peñarrocha "A" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 09:00 H | |
Col. San Jose Jesuitas "B" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas |
|
8º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:15 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
7º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. Parroquial Jose Lluch-Alboraya |
|
10º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 19:15 H | |
Col. Parroquial D. Jose Lluch "B" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | Col. Parroquial Jose Lluch-Alboraya |
|
10º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 19:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | Ee.Dd.Mm. Benetuser "B" | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio |
|
8º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | | | | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "A" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
CFS Luis Vives "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | |
|
9º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Col. Ave Mª Peñarrocha "A" | | | | Col. Salesianos San Antonio Abad "B" | |
|
6º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |