LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "B" | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. Jesus Maria Fdo. Catolico | ||||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | CEIP Raquel Payà | Polideportivo Marni Pista B | ||||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 19:15 H | ||||
C.P. Santiago Grisolía "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. Santiago Grisolia | ||||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | IES Malilla "A" | Polideportivo Marni Pista B | ||||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | C.D. Sagrada Familia "A" | Polideportivo Marni Pista B | ||||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 11/02/2020 19:30 H | ||||
F.S. Atletic Massanassa "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | Polideportivo Massanasa (pista exterior) | ||||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:15 H | ||||
C.E. La Anunciación "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. La Anunciacion | ||||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 03/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | C.D. Pío XII "A" | Polideportivo Marni Pista B | ||||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 31/01/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Escuelas San Jose Jesuitas "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Col. Niño Jesús "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. Niño Jesus | ||||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 10/01/2020 19:15 H | ||||
Nuestra Señora Fátima "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | Ntra. Sra. Fatima | ||||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
CEIP Raquel Payà | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. Publico Raquel Paya | ||||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 09/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "B" | Polideportivo Marni Pista B | ||||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 19:15 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | C.P. Santiago Grisolía "A" | Polideportivo Marni Pista B | ||||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 19:15 H | ||||
IES Malilla "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | Col. Publico Pablo Neruda | ||||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sagrada Familia "A" | C.E. Marni "A" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | Col. Niño Jesús "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.E. Marni "A" | Nuestra Señora Fátima "A" | |||||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEIP Raquel Payà | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.P. Santiago Grisolía "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Pío XII "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | Col. Niño Jesús "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
5 | IES Malilla "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
6 | F.S. Atletic Massanassa "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
7 | C.E. La Anunciación "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
8 | Nuestra Señora Fátima "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
9 | Escuelas San Jose Jesuitas "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
10 | C.E. Marni "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
11 | C.D. Saofs - Jesús María "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
12 | C.D. Sagrada Familia "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |