LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Oberena "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Iruntxiki | Oberena | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruntxiki | 0 10 | C.D. Amaya | Beriáin | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Iruntxiki | Berriozar F8 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:45 H | ||||
C.D. Iruntxiki | 3 1 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | Beriáin | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruntxiki | 3 4 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Beriáin | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 6 0 | C.D. Iruntxiki | Amaya | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruntxiki | 1 6 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Beriáin | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | 1 8 | C.D. Iruntxiki | Areta | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 17 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Amaya | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 13 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-EG | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 30 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-G | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Iruntxiki | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 61 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | C.D. Iruntxiki | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruntxiki | Berriozar C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya | C.D. Iruntxiki | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruntxiki | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruntxiki | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | C.D. Iruntxiki | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruntxiki | C.D. Amaya | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | C.D. Iruntxiki |