LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Aoiz | 2 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Aoiz (Nuevo Campo San Miguel) | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Izarra "B" | Ripagaina | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 2 1 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 1 5 | C.A.Osasuna "B" | Ripagaina | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu | 2 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi "B" | 0 4 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | El Pinar 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:15 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Iruña | Ripagaina | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 20:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 2 7 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | Ripagaina | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan | 1 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
16º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Oberena "B" | Ripagaina | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "B" | 3 1 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Cantolagua | Ripagaina | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 6 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Huarte (Areta) | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 0 5 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | Ripagaina | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 1 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | A.D. San Juan | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Aoiz | Ripagaina | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra "B" | 0 3 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Merkatondoa | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 2 2 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Ripagaina | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:45 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna "B" | 5 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Lezkairu | Ripagaina | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | Ripagaina | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña | 4 1 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Tajonar A1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 10:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | A.D. San Juan "B" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.Osasuna "B" | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 19 | 77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
2 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 53 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 84.1% | 76.2% | 23.8% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 52 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 78 | 20 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.5% | 76.2% | 19% | 4.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Aoiz | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 62 | 36 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 59.1% | 22.7% | 18.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Oberena "B" | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 60.6% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 60 | 41 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 50% | 18.2% | 31.8% | |||||
7 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 48 | 28 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.5% | 40.9% | 40.9% | 18.2% | |||||
8 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 35 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | 36.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Iruña | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 44 | 65 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||
10 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 63 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.8% | 27.3% | 22.7% | 50% | |||||
11 | C.D. Cantolagua | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 63 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 27.3% | 13.6% | 59.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Lezkairu | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 63 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.8% | 22.7% | 18.2% | 59.1% | |||||
13 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 57 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.3% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 63.6% | |||||
14 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 65 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 63.6% | |||||
15 | C.D. Izarra "B" | 11 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 53 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 4.5% | 36.4% | 59.1% | |||||
16 | C.D. Baztan | 8 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 83 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.1% | 4.5% | 22.7% | 72.7% |