LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Aluvion "A" | 1 0 | C.D. Tudelano "A" | Malón de Echaide | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | 2 1 | C.D. La Peña | Malón de Echaide | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 1 4 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Municipal Ribaforada "A" | Malón de Echaide | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | 0 10 | C.D. Murchante "A" | Malón de Echaide | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | 1 5 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | Malón de Echaide | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/11/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Municipal Ribaforada "A" | 2 8 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | Ribaforada | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Peña | 6 2 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | Fustiñana | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | 1 2 | C.D. San Javier "B" | Malón de Echaide | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante "A" | 9 1 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Malón de Echaide | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Murchante "A" | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. La Peña | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 18 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. Tudelano "A" | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 28 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Aluvion "A" | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 27 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Javier "B" | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 34 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||
7 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 35 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEP | 28.6% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Municipal Ribaforada "A" | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 45 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Murchante "A" | C.D. Aluvion "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | C.D. San Javier "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. La Peña | C.D. Aluvion "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Municipal Ribaforada "A" | C.D. Aluvion "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Tudelano "A" | C.D. Aluvion "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Aluvion "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | C.D. Murchante "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "B" | C.D. Aluvion "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | C.D. La Peña | ||
Jornada 12 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | C.D. Municipal Ribaforada "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | C.D. Aluvion "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion "A" | C.D. Tudelano "A" |