LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Atarrabia "D" | 2 1 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Peritos | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 2 0 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | Lagunak 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | 1 6 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Etxarri Aranatz | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 1 2 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Lagunak 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri "B" | 2 6 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | 3 0 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Sarriguren | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 09:30 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 4 2 | C.D. Iruña "A" | Lagunak 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 3 3 | C.D. Atarrabia "D" | Lagunak 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 2 8 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Iñaki Indart | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 5 0 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | Lagunak 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 3 2 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 5 0 | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | Lagunak 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 2 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | Lagunak 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "A" | 2 1 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 09:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 93.3% | 90% | 10% | 0% | |||||
2 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||
3 | C.D. Iruña "A" | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 34 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEP | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||
5 | C.D. Atarrabia "D" | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPE | 55.6% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 44 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 24.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 63.6% | |||||
7 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 57 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0% | 77.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEE | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "A" | S.D. Lagunak "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | S.D. Lagunak "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "B" | S.D. Lagunak "C" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "D" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | C.D. Iruña "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | S.D. Lagunak "C" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "B" | S.D. Lagunak "C" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | S.D. Lagunak "C" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "D" | S.D. Lagunak "C" |