LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD "B" | 1 2 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 5 0 | CDE Racing Féminas "B" | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 13/04/2022 19:30 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 6 2 | U.D. Mutilvera | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Tolosa CF | 0 1 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 0 0 | S.D. San Ignacio | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Arratia CD | 0 4 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 1 0 | Oiartzun K.E. | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Añorga K.K.E. | 2 3 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 1 1 | Athletic Club "C" | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 13 0 | SD Nueva Montaña | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Monte | 2 3 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Club Bizkerre "A" | 0 0 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 16:15 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 0 0 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD "B" | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 2 4 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 12:30 H | ||||
CDE Racing Féminas "B" | 1 1 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 3 0 | Tolosa CF | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 1 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 3 0 | Arratia CD | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Oiartzun K.E. | 2 3 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 2 2 | Añorga K.K.E. | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 5 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 5 0 | C.D. Monte | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
S.D. San Ignacio | 0 1 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/09/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 2 3 | Club Bizkerre "A" | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/09/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Athletic Club "C" | 1 3 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | ||||
2º Clasificado | 05/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Bizkerre "A" | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 11 | 58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 88% | 84% | 12% | 4% | |||||
2 | C.D.Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "B" | 60 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 73 | 18 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80% | 72% | 24% | 4% | |||||
3 | Athletic Club "C" | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 70 | 19 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68% | 60% | 24% | 16% | |||||
4 | Añorga K.K.E. | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 72 | 20 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.3% | 60% | 16% | 24% | |||||
5 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD "B" | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 19 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 64% | 60% | 12% | 28% | |||||
6 | C.D. Monte | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 57 | 34 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---G- | 53.3% | 48% | 16% | 36% | |||||
7 | S.D. San Ignacio | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 31 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.3% | 40% | 16% | 44% | |||||
8 | Tolosa CF | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 31 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PEG | 41.3% | 32% | 28% | 40% | |||||
9 | Oiartzun K.E. | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 35 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37.3% | 28% | 28% | 44% | |||||
10 | CDE Racing Féminas "B" | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 49 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGE- | 36% | 24% | 36% | 40% | |||||
11 | Arratia CD | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 44 | 45 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----P | 30.7% | 24% | 20% | 56% | |||||
12 | C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 40 | 52 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---P- | 30.7% | 24% | 20% | 56% | |||||
13 | U.D. Mutilvera | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 30 | 72 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 17.3% | 16% | 4% | 80% | |||||
14 | SD Nueva Montaña | -3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 221 | -218 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | -4% | 0% | 0% | 100% |