LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lezkairu | 3 1 | Doneztebe F.T. | Soto Lezkairu | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 1 5 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 5 0 | Doneztebe F.T. | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 0 4 | Beti Kozkor K.E | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan | 3 1 | Doneztebe F.T. | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 5 2 | C.A.D. Irabia | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 1 2 | Doneztebe F.T. | Orkoien | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 2 3 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 0 | Doneztebe F.T. | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 0 0 | C.D. Lezkairu | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 11:45 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 7 0 | Doneztebe F.T. | Berriozar | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 15:30 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 0 5 | C.D. Amigo | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 18:15 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | 2 1 | Doneztebe F.T. | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 1 3 | C.D. Baztan | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.A.D. Irabia | 3 0 | Doneztebe F.T. | Colegio Irabia 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 1 5 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 4 1 | Doneztebe F.T. | Ansoáin | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 8 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 27 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
2 | C.D. Amigo | 42 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 15 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 77.8% | 77.8% | 0% | 22.2% | |||||
3 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 28 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 74.1% | 72.2% | 5.6% | 22.2% | |||||
4 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 44 | 27 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEEG | 63% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 44 | 46 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Baztan | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 44 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 38.9% | 38.9% | 0% | 61.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lezkairu | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 41 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.A.D. Irabia | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 42 | 71 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGE | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
9 | Doneztebe F.T. | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 56 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||
10 | C.D. Iruña "B" | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 73 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.D.Kirol Sport | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.A.D. Irabia | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 5 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.D. Baztan | ||
Jornada 6 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
Beti Kozkor K.E | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.D. Lezkairu | ||
Jornada 10 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 13 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.A.D. Irabia | ||
Jornada 14 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Baztan | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 15 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | Beti Kozkor K.E | ||
Jornada 16 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 17 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | Berriozar C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 18 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu | Doneztebe F.T. |