LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. San Juan | C.D. Lourdes | A.D. San Juan | ||||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 2 0 | C.D. Fontellas | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
15º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 1 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Huarte (Areta) | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 1 | U.C.D. Burlades | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Corellano | 0 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Corella (Ombatillo) | |||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 3 0 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
15º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Onak | 1 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Villava (Peritos) | |||
13º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 1 2 | C.D. Lourdes | El Pinar 1 | |||
17º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 2 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
17º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 1 | C.D. Cortes | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 04/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 4 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Sarriguren | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 2 0 | C.D. Baztan | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
11º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar | 1 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Subiza (Sotoburu) | |||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 1 | C.D. Pamplona | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
17º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 2 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Tafalla (San Francisco) | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 1 | A.D. San Juan | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea | 4 0 | C.D. Lourdes | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 1 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 2 | Beti Kozkor K.E | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Fontellas | 0 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Fontellas | |||
20º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 3 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 4 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Ripagaina | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 1 | C.D. Corellano | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | 0 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 3 1 | C.D. Beti Onak | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
6º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 3 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 31/08/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 4 1 | C.D. Ardoi | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
1º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 24/08/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | U.D.C. Txantrea | |||||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | C.A. Cirbonero | |||||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | C.D. Lourdes | |||||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Mutilvera | 58 | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 27 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.6% | 66.7% | 14.8% | 18.5% | |||||
2 | A.D. San Juan | 55 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 49 | 23 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 67.9% | 59.3% | 25.9% | 14.8% | |||||
3 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 42 | 27 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.2% | 51.9% | 37% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Pamplona | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 18 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.7% | 51.9% | 29.6% | 18.5% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 40 | 26 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58% | 44.4% | 40.7% | 14.8% | |||||
6 | Peña Sport F.C. | 45 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 35 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |||||
7 | C.A. Cirbonero | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 52 | 38 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.3% | 44.4% | 29.6% | 25.9% | |||||
8 | U.D.C. Txantrea | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 45 | 34 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.6% | 37% | 40.7% | 22.2% | |||||
9 | U.C.D. Burlades | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 34 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.7% | 33.3% | 37% | 29.6% | |||||
10 | C.D. Valle de Egües | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 41 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.2% | 33.3% | 29.6% | 37% | |||||
11 | C.D. Beti Onak | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.2% | 33.3% | 29.6% | 37% | |||||
12 | C.D. Cortes | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 23 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.5% | 25.9% | 40.7% | 33.3% | |||||
13 | C.D. Corellano | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.5% | 33.3% | 18.5% | 48.1% | |||||
14 | C.D. Murchante | 31 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 30 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.3% | 25.9% | 37% | 37% | |||||
15 | C.D. Lourdes | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 37 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37% | 29.6% | 22.2% | 48.1% | |||||
16 | C.D. Ardoi | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 29 | 39 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||
17 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 39 | 53 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.9% | 22.2% | 25.9% | 51.9% | |||||
18 | C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 49 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | |||||
19 | C.D. Baztan | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 30 | 57 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.5% | 18.5% | 14.8% | 66.7% | |||||
20 | C.D. Fontellas | 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 61 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 74.1% |