LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lourdes | 4 0 | C.F. Beti Casedano | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 2 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 2 2 | C.D. Zirauki | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 2 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 2 | C.A. Artajones | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 2 0 | C.D. Infanzones | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 1 | C.D. Alesves | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 1 | FC Bidezarra | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.F. Beti Casedano | 1 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Cáseda (La Laca) | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 0 | C.D. Idoya | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zirauki | 1 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Zirauki (Antxekoa) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 6 3 | Doneztebe F.T. | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.A. Artajones | 2 3 | C.D. Lourdes | Artajona (La Alameda) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Infanzones | 3 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Gazolaz (Obanos) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/09/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 2 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Villafranca (El Palomar) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/09/2021 17:30 H | ||||
FC Bidezarra | 2 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/08/2021 18:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bidezarra | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 69.2% | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |||||
2 | C.D. Alesves | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGP-E | 64.1% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | C.D. Idoya | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 52.4% | 35.7% | 50% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Infanzones | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GPE | 53.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |||||
5 | C.A. Artajones | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGP | 43.6% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 46.2% | |||||
6 | C.F. Beti Casedano | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 43.6% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 46.2% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lourdes | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GE | 41% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |||||
8 | Doneztebe F.T. | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 40 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Zirauki | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPE | 19% | 7.1% | 35.7% | 57.1% |
Jornada 1 ( 29/08/2021 ) | |||
FC Bidezarra | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 2 ( 05/09/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 3 ( 12/09/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Infanzones | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 5 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
C.A. Artajones | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 6 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 7 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Zirauki | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 8 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Idoya | ||
Jornada 9 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Beti Casedano | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 10 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | FC Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 11 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 12 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Infanzones | ||
Jornada 14 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.A. Artajones | ||
Jornada 15 ( 05/12/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 16 ( 08/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Zirauki | ||
Jornada 17 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Idoya | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 18 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.F. Beti Casedano |