LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Pamplona "B" | 5 1 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 7 0 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 1 1 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "A" | 1 3 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Lagunak 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra "A" | 3 1 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Merkatondoa 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:15 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 8 1 | C.D. Zizur | Anexo San Francisco | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 3 2 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 0 9 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:45 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 3 0 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 4 0 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 7 4 | C.D. Izarra "A" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Zizur | 7 3 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | El Pinar 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0% | 11.1% | |||||
2 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 16 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 16 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||
4 | C.D. Izarra "A" | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 23 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||
6 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 35 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 48.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 45.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Zizur | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 55 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
8 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 67 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0% | 90.9% |
Jornada 1 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Zizur | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | C.D. Izarra "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | S.D. Lagunak "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | C.D. Pamplona "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | C.D. Zizur | ||
Jornada 9 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "B" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" |