LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.Asdefor | 8 2 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cernin "A" | 3 1 | C.D.Asdefor | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | |||||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/02/2020 00:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge "D" | 5 5 | C.D.Asdefor | San Jorge | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri | 3 0 | C.D.Asdefor | Soto Lezkairu | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 2 7 | Doneztebe F.T "B" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 3 0 | C.D.Asdefor | Orkoien | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 1 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 17:45 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 1 8 | C.D.Asdefor | Berriozar | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 2 2 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 3 5 | C.D.Asdefor | Sarriguren | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 1 6 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 4 0 | C.D.Asdefor | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 2 3 | C.D. Amaya "A" | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 0 7 | C.D.Asdefor | Ripagaina | |||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 19:45 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 2 1 | C.D. San Cernin "A" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 3 2 | C.D.Asdefor | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 1 2 | A.D. Mendillorri | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 13:15 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T "B" | 4 1 | C.D.Asdefor | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 2 6 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 2 4 | C.D.Asdefor | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 1 3 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 1 4 | C.D.Asdefor | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya "A" | C.D.Asdefor | |||||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | S.D. Alsasua "A" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D.Asdefor | |||||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | J.D. San Jorge "D" | |||||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | 60 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 111 | 19 | 92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E-EE | 87% | 82.6% | 13% | 4.3% | |||||
2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 57 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 122 | 23 | 99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 82.6% | 78.3% | 13% | 8.7% | |||||
3 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 109 | 19 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 81.8% | 81.8% | 0% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | A.D. Mendillorri | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 29 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Amaya "A" | 44 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 95 | 43 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EE-E | 63.8% | 60.9% | 8.7% | 30.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 84 | 62 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Cernin "A" | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 83 | 24 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 60.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Doneztebe F.T "B" | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 76 | 67 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 50% | 45.5% | 13.6% | 40.9% | |||||
9 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 60 | 80 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | J.D. San Jorge "D" | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 60 | 70 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 37.9% | 36.4% | 4.5% | 59.1% | |||||
11 | C.D.Asdefor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 59 | 65 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||
12 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 97 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
13 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 33 | 92 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
14 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 123 | -99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEEE | 12.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 81.8% | |||||
15 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 227 | -203 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |