LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A.Osasuna | U.D.C. Txantrea | |||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/04/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 7 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 3 1 | A.D. San Juan | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 0 3 | C.A.Osasuna | Ripagaina | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 9 0 | C.D. Amigo | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 0 2 | C.A.Osasuna | El Pinar 1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 5 0 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 0 3 | C.A.Osasuna | Lagunak | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 1 3 | C.A.Osasuna | Oberena | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 0 1 | C.D. Pamplona | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano | 0 2 | C.A.Osasuna | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 6 0 | Rotxapea C.D. | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea | 1 1 | C.A.Osasuna | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:45 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 10 0 | Berriozar C.F. | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra | 0 6 | C.A.Osasuna | Merkatondoa | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 2 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 0 4 | C.A.Osasuna | A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 0 7 | C.A.Osasuna | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 5 0 | U.C.D. Burlades | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/10/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 0 11 | C.A.Osasuna | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 7 0 | C.D. Ardoi | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 10:15 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 0 3 | C.A.Osasuna | Ansoáin | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 8 0 | S.D. Lagunak | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | C.A.Osasuna | |||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.Osasuna | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 5 | 102 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 92.4% | 90.9% | 4.5% | 4.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Tudelano | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 20 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 74.2% | 68.2% | 18.2% | 13.6% | |||||
3 | A.D. San Juan | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 20 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 66.7% | 59.1% | 22.7% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | C.D. Pamplona | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 63 | 32 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 60.6% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |||||
5 | U.D. Mutilvera | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 21 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --G-- | 59.4% | 52.2% | 21.7% | 26.1% | |||||
6 | C.D. Oberena | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 46 | 26 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 59.1% | 50% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |||||
7 | U.D.C. Txantrea | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 49 | 25 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 57.6% | 50% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |||||
8 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 30 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 56.1% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | |||||
9 | U.C.D. Burlades | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 31 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 45.5% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |||||
10 | Rotxapea C.D. | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 42 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 37.9% | 27.3% | 31.8% | 40.9% | |||||
11 | Peña Sport F.C. | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 54 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 28.8% | 18.2% | 31.8% | 50% | |||||
12 | C.D. Izarra | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 65 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 22.7% | 13.6% | 27.3% | 59.1% | |||||
13 | C.D. Amigo | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 62 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 22.7% | 13.6% | 27.3% | 59.1% | |||||
14 | S.D. Lagunak | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 60 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 22.7% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 68.2% | |||||
15 | C.D. Ardoi | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 63 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --E-- | 18.2% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 72.7% | |||||
16 | Berriozar C.F. | 11 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 74 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --P-- | 15.9% | 8.7% | 21.7% | 69.6% |