LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Toresana | 3 0 | C.D. Benavente | Tagarabuena-Toro | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 0 6 | C.D. Zacomfi | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Zamora Club de Futbol S.A.D. | 3 0 | C.D. Benavente | Anexos E.M. Ruta de la Plata 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 0 3 | U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Pinilla Duero | 2 1 | C.D. Benavente | Pinilla | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 0 3 | Racing Club Benavente | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Lazaro | 1 2 | C.D. Benavente | C.M. Valorio 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 2 5 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora | 4 1 | C.D. Benavente | C.M. Valorio 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 0 2 | U.D. Toresana | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zacomfi | 4 1 | C.D. Benavente | C.M. Valorio 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 0 5 | Zamora Club de Futbol S.A.D. | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. | 5 0 | C.D. Benavente | Anexos E.M. Ruta de la Plata 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 1 3 | U.D. Pinilla Duero | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Racing Club Benavente | 0 2 | C.D. Benavente | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 1 0 | C.D. San Lazaro | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Amistad 2000 | 2 0 | C.D. Benavente | C.M. Valorio 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | 1 4 | C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora | C.M. Alonso Pimentel | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. Toresana | 6 0 | C.D. Benavente | Tagarabuena-Toro | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente | C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora | |||||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. San Lorenzo C.D. | 54 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 11 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.7% | 94.7% | 0% | 5.3% | |||||
2 | U.D. Toresana | 45 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 66 | 13 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.9% | 78.9% | 0% | 21.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Amor de Dios de Zamora | 40 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 50 | 25 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.2% | 68.4% | 5.3% | 26.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 28 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 52.6% | 10.5% | 36.8% | |||||
5 | Zamora Club de Futbol S.A.D. | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 31 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.4% | 52.6% | 5.3% | 42.1% | |||||
6 | C.D. Zacomfi | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.4% | 52.6% | 5.3% | 42.1% | |||||
7 | U.D. Pinilla Duero | 27 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 34 | 40 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.4% | 47.4% | 0% | 52.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Benavente | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 61 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 15.8% | 15.8% | 0% | 84.2% | |||||
9 | Racing Club Benavente | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 63 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.3% | 10.5% | 5.3% | 84.2% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Lazaro | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 77 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.5% | 10.5% | 0% | 89.5% |