LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.D. Alsasua | 0 5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 6 0 | C.D.Lagun Artea | Huarte (Areta) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 0 3 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Oberena | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 1 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Huarte (Areta) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 0 1 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Orkoien | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 12 0 | EDF La Milagrosa | Huarte (Areta) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | 6 6 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Berriozar | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 9 1 | S.D. Alsasua | Huarte (Areta) | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.Lagun Artea | 3 1 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Lacuntza (Itxesalde) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 3 1 | C.D. Oberena | Huarte (Areta) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:45 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 0 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Ripagaina | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 6 0 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Huarte (Areta) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 10:45 H | ||||
EDF La Milagrosa | 0 14 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Larrabide | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 8 4 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | Huarte (Areta) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 10:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 64 | 13 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 80.6% | 75% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 31 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | C.D.Lagun Artea | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 53 | 27 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 39 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEE | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||
5 | S.D. Alsasua | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 46 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEEP | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||
6 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEG | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Oberena | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 30 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
8 | EDF La Milagrosa | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 124 | -120 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Berriozar C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
EDF La Milagrosa | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 3 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D.Kirol Sport | ||
Jornada 4 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 5 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 6 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Lagun Artea | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 7 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | S.D. Alsasua | ||
Jornada 8 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 9 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | EDF La Milagrosa | ||
Jornada 10 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 13 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D.Lagun Artea | ||
Jornada 14 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte |