LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Oberena "C" | 7 1 | C.D. Salesianos "A" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | 0 9 | C.D. Oberena "C" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "C" | 9 2 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 1 7 | C.D. Oberena "C" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "C" | 4 3 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos "A" | 0 9 | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "C" | 9 1 | C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | 2 9 | C.D. Oberena "C" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "C" | 5 0 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 3 4 | C.D. Oberena "C" | Iñaki Indart | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "C" | 3 2 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Oberena | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 09:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena "C" | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 11 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 12 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPGG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-PG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 42 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-E | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 36 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||
6 | C.D. Salesianos "A" | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 43 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
7 | C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 38 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "C" | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "C" | C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Salesianos "A" | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "C" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "C" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "C" | C.D. Salesianos "A" |