LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 9 | C.D. Amigo "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 13 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 1 12 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | 10 0 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Polideportivo Municipal Zizur Mayor | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 2 4 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 12 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Polid. Ezcaba | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo "A" | 8 2 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pol. Col. Amigó | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 13 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 8 0 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Polideportivo Virgen del Camino | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 13 | C.D. Ardoi "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 4 2 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Polideportivo Idaki (Ansoain) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | 2 20 | A.D. San Juan "B" | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 2 9 | C.D. Amaya | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Ardoi "A" | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 28 | 117 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 54 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 38 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Amigo "A" | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 52 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Amaya | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 67 | 49 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 43.6% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 46.2% | |||||
6 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 47 | 68 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGP | 35.9% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | |||||
7 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 112 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 7.7% | 7.7% | 0% | 92.3% | |||||
8 | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 193 | -169 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Amaya | ||
Jornada 2 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Ardoi "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo "A" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra "C" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "A" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Amigo "A" |