LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A. Cirbonero | C.D. Azkoyen | |||||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/04/2020 00:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 5 0 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza | 1 3 | C.A. Cirbonero | Santa Cruz (Arroniz) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 2 2 | C.D. Erriberri | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano "B" | 2 0 | C.A. Cirbonero | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 1 1 | C.A. Monteagudo | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 2 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 2 0 | E.F.B. Milca | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 2 4 | C.A. Cirbonero | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 4 2 | C.D. Ondalan | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 3 3 | C.A. Cirbonero | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 1 3 | C.D. Corellano | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 03/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | 1 4 | C.A. Cirbonero | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 9 0 | C.D. Arenas | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier | 2 3 | C.A. Cirbonero | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 4 2 | C.D. Lodosa | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/11/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | 0 7 | C.A. Cirbonero | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 7 2 | C.D. Zarramonza | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Erriberri | 1 2 | C.A. Cirbonero | Olite (San Miguel) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 4 2 | C.D. Tudelano "B" | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.A. Monteagudo | 1 2 | C.A. Cirbonero | Monteagudo (San Francisco Javier) | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 5 | C.A. Cirbonero | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 12:15 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 3 5 | C.A. Cirbonero | Milagro | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lodosa | C.A. Cirbonero | |||||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A. Cirbonero | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 79 | 31 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 81.8% | 77.3% | 13.6% | 9.1% | |||||
2 | C.D. Tudelano "B" | 56 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 68 | 14 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 81.2% | 78.3% | 8.7% | 13% | |||||
3 | C.A. Monteagudo | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 85 | 23 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 75.8% | 68.2% | 22.7% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Azkoyen | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 91 | 41 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 71.2% | 68.2% | 9.1% | 22.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Ondalan | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 47 | 29 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 63.5% | 61.9% | 4.8% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Javier | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 64 | 42 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 62.1% | 54.5% | 22.7% | 22.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lourdes | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 55 | 29 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 54.5% | 50% | 13.6% | 36.4% | |||||
8 | E.F.B. Milca | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 31 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Zarramonza | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 46 | 54 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. River Ega | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 53 | 65 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 40.9% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 50% | |||||
11 | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 50 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Corellano | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 47 | 70 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | 30.4% | 21.7% | 26.1% | 52.2% | |||||
13 | C.D. Erriberri | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 65 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 27.3% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 63.6% | |||||
14 | C.D. Lodosa | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 36 | 61 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
15 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 82 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 13.6% | 9.1% | 13.6% | 77.3% | |||||
16 | C.D. Arenas | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 127 | -117 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% |