LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Murchante | 1 0 | C.D. Gares | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
13º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 0 0 | C.D. Murchante | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 2 1 | C.D. Avance Ezcabarte | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 10/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Onak | 0 1 | C.D. Murchante | Villava (Peritos) | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 2 1 | C.D. Corellano | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
14º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 1 | C.D. Murchante | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 4 2 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
16º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 0 1 | C.D. Cortes | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 6 2 | C.D. Murchante | Huarte (Areta) | |||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 0 2 | U.D.C. Txantrea | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar | 3 1 | C.D. Murchante | Subiza (Sotoburu) | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gares | 1 1 | C.D. Murchante | Puente la Reina (Osabidea) | |||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 09/02/2022 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 0 2 | C.D. Cantolagua | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | 1 3 | C.D. Murchante | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 1 2 | U.C.D. Burlades | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
16º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 1 1 | C.D. Murchante | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 0 1 | C.D. Pamplona | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Avance Ezcabarte | 2 1 | C.D. Murchante | Huarte (Areta) | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 2 1 | C.D. Beti Onak | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Corellano | 0 0 | C.D. Murchante | Corella (Ombatillo) | |||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 1 3 | C.D. Azkoyen | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 3 0 | C.D. Murchante | Sarriguren | |||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 3 0 | C.D. Murchante | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 1 1 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea | 3 2 | C.D. Murchante | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 0 3 | C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 3 0 | C.D. Murchante | Sangüesa | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 2 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 17:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 2 0 | C.D. Murchante | Ripagaina | |||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 0 1 | C.A. Cirbonero | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/09/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A. Cirbonero | 62 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 46 | 11 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEG | 76.5% | 66.7% | 29.6% | 3.7% | |||||
2 | C.D. Subiza Cendea de Galar | 57 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 54 | 21 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPE | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||
3 | U.D.C. Txantrea | 50 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 23 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 61.7% | 55.6% | 18.5% | 25.9% | |||||
4 | C.D. Cantolagua | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 29 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 56.8% | 48.1% | 25.9% | 25.9% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 45 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 51 | 38 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPEE | 55.6% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cortes | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 22 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 51.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Beti Onak | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 22 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGEE | 49.4% | 40.7% | 25.9% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Avance Ezcabarte | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 32 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 48.1% | 37% | 33.3% | 29.6% | |||||
9 | C.D. Pamplona | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 26 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 45.7% | 40.7% | 14.8% | 44.4% | |||||
10 | U.C.D. Burlades | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 31 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEE | 39.5% | 29.6% | 29.6% | 40.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Azkoyen | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 49 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPE | 39.5% | 33.3% | 18.5% | 48.1% | |||||
12 | C.D. Valle de Egües | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 43 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 38.3% | 33.3% | 14.8% | 51.9% | |||||
13 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 32 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEPP | 34.6% | 29.6% | 14.8% | 55.6% | |||||
14 | C.D. Murchante | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26 | 49 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 30.9% | 25.9% | 14.8% | 59.3% | |||||
15 | C.D. Gares | 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 58 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 22.2% | 14.8% | 22.2% | 63% | |||||
16 | C.D. Corellano | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 44 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 21% | 14.8% | 18.5% | 66.7% |