LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Ardoi "B" | 6 2 | A.D. San Juan "C" | El Pinar 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "C" | 0 10 | U.D.C. Txantrea "D" | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna "C" | 5 2 | A.D. San Juan "C" | Instalaciones de Tajonar A2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "C" | 2 2 | C.D. Izarra C | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "C" | 5 5 | A.D. San Juan "C" | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "C" | 1 4 | A.D. San Juan "C" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "C" | 4 0 | S.D. Lagunak "D" | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 04/12/2019 17:45 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "C" | 2 8 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "D" | 8 2 | A.D. San Juan "C" | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "C" | 1 6 | C.A.Osasuna "C" | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra C | 3 2 | A.D. San Juan "C" | Merkatondoa 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "C" | 6 7 | C.D. Pamplona "C" | A.D. San Juan | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 09:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "C" | 5 1 | Peña Sport F.C. "C" | A.D. San Juan | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "D" | 1 5 | A.D. San Juan "C" | Lagunak 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D.C. Txantrea "D" | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 11 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.A.Osasuna "C" | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 27 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 66.7% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 29 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 66.7% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Pamplona "C" | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 62 | 45 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 56.4% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 38.5% | |||||
5 | C.D. Izarra C | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 45 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 51.3% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |||||
6 | A.D. San Juan "C" | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 57 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEG | 35.9% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | |||||
7 | Peña Sport F.C. "C" | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 63 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 10.3% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 84.6% | |||||
8 | S.D. Lagunak "D" | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 98 | -85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "D" | A.D. San Juan "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "C" | Peña Sport F.C. "C" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "C" | C.D. Pamplona "C" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra C | A.D. San Juan "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "C" | C.A.Osasuna "C" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "D" | A.D. San Juan "C" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "C" | C.D. Ardoi "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "C" | S.D. Lagunak "D" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "C" | A.D. San Juan "C" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "C" | A.D. San Juan "C" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "C" | C.D. Izarra C | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna "C" | A.D. San Juan "C" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "C" | U.D.C. Txantrea "D" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "B" | A.D. San Juan "C" |