LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. River Ega | 3 5 | C.D. Alesves "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Larrate | 15 0 | C.D. River Ega | Carcastillo | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 0 7 | C.D. Azkarrena "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 5 2 | C.D. River Ega | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 0 9 | C.D. Falcesino | Andola | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | 5 1 | C.D. River Ega | Marcilla F8 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 8 3 | C.D. Erriberri "A" | Andola | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 16 2 | C.D. River Ega | Anexo San Francisco | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves "A" | 11 2 | C.D. River Ega | Milagro | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 0 8 | C.D. Larrate | ||||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkarrena "A" | 8 0 | C.D. River Ega | Caparroso | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 5 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Falcesino | 7 0 | C.D. River Ega | Anexo Falces | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 5 3 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | Andola | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Erriberri "A" | 5 3 | C.D. River Ega | Anexo Olite | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 9 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 18 | 81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Larrate | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 15 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
3 | C.D. Falcesino | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 25 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 27 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-G | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Alesves "A" | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 42 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Azkarrena "A" | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 34 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. River Ega | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 81 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Erriberri "A" | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 67 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||
9 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 112 | -85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Erriberri "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Falcesino | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Azkarrena "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 8 ( 03/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Larrate | ||
Jornada 9 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 11 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 12 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Erriberri "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 14 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Falcesino | ||
Jornada 15 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 16 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Azkarrena "A" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Larrate | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 18 ( 27/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Alesves "A" |