LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | 1 2 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Etxarri Aranatz | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 7 1 | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | 1 2 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Lagunak 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Iruña "A" | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "D" | 1 1 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Peritos | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 09:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 8 2 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | ||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | 0 1 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Sarriguren | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri "B" | 1 5 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 3 2 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "A" | 3 6 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 7 0 | C.D. Atarrabia "D" | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 3 6 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Iñaki Indart | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 14 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | S.D. Lagunak "C" | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 21 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Iruña "A" | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 36 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Atarrabia "D" | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 22 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 60% | 50% | 30% | 20% | |||||
5 | C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 30 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 48.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 45.5% | |||||
6 | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 51 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 68 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
8 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 35 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEE | 4.2% | 0% | 12.5% | 87.5% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "B" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | C.D. Atarrabia "D" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "A" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | S.D. Lagunak "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "B" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "D" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | C.D. Iruña "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "C" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | C.D. Valle de Egües "C" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "B" | U.C.D. Burlades "B" |