LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. El Redin "B" | C.D. Xota F.S. | Pol. Aranzadi | ||||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "B" | UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | Pol. Aranzadi | ||||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Q+D Tafa F.S. | 0 15 | C.D. El Redin "B" | Polid. C.I.P. Tafalla (Laboral) | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "B" | 2 7 | UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | Colegio El Redin | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S. | 4 5 | C.D. El Redin "B" | Pabellón Atakondoa (Irurtzun) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "A" | C.D. El Redin "B" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. El Redin "B" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Xota F.S. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
5 | Q+D Tafa F.S. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. El Redin "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Xota F.S. | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 07/03/2020 ) | |||
Q+D Tafa F.S. | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 14/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "A" | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 21/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 28/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | C.D. Xota F.S. | ||
Jornada 7 ( 04/04/2020 ) | |||
UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 25/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | Q+D Tafa F.S. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 02/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | C.D. El Redin "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/05/2020 ) | |||
UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | C.D. El Redin "B" |