LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Cantera | 10 0 | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | Polid. Municipal Cascante | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | 0 7 | C.D. Xota F.S. | Polideportivo Ezkaba | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Arbona Tafa F.S. | 0 5 | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | Polid. C.I.P. Tafalla (Laboral) | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
F.S.Caparroso | 10 0 | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | Polideportivo Caparroso | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | 0 6 | C.D. Cantera | Polideportivo Ezkaba | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S. | 6 1 | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | Pabellón Atakondoa (Irurtzun) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | 5 4 | Arbona Tafa F.S. | Polideportivo Ezkaba | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | 0 7 | F.S.Caparroso | Polideportivo Ezkaba | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Cantera | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 14 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 90.5% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | F.S.Caparroso | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Xota F.S. | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 15 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-P | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||
4 | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 40 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
5 | Arbona Tafa F.S. | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 69 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | F.S.Caparroso | ||
Jornada 3 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | Arbona Tafa F.S. | ||
Jornada 4 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Xota F.S. | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | ||
Jornada 5 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | C.D. Cantera | ||
Jornada 6 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
F.S.Caparroso | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | ||
Jornada 8 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
Arbona Tafa F.S. | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | ||
Jornada 9 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | C.D. Xota F.S. | ||
Jornada 10 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Cantera | C.D. Lacturale Orvina |