LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. El Redin "C" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | Colegio El Redin | ||||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 3 2 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pabellón Anaitasuna | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/03/2020 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 7 0 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | Polideportivo Anaitasuna | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | 1 7 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | Polideportivo Anaitasuna | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --GEG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 18 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EGG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EPG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EGP | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --PEG | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||
6 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. El Redin "B" | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. El Redin "C" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "A" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 07/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "C" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 14/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 21/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | C.D.Burlata Futbol Eskola | ||
Jornada 6 ( 28/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | C.D. El Redin "B" |