LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Salesianos | 2 2 | S.D. Alsasua | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 2 2 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 1 5 | S.D. Alsasua | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 3 1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. | 4 2 | S.D. Alsasua | Berriozar | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 4 | S.D. Alsasua | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 0 3 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 4 0 | S.D. Alsasua | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 2 3 | C.D. Amaya | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zizur | 4 3 | S.D. Alsasua | El Pinar 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | 2 1 | S.D. Alsasua | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 17:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 0 0 | C.D. Salesianos | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 6 6 | S.D. Alsasua | San Jorge | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 5 2 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 2 2 | S.D. Alsasua | Ansoáin | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 1 2 | Berriozar C.F. | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:15 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 2 0 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:45 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 3 1 | S.D. Alsasua | Universidad de Navarra | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 2 4 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 1 1 | S.D. Alsasua | Amaya | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 0 1 | C.D. Zizur | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 18:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | |||||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 22 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGG | 84.1% | 81% | 9.5% | 9.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Amaya | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 56 | 27 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | Berriozar C.F. | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 44 | 26 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPE | 71.4% | 61.9% | 28.6% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Iruña "B" | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 27 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGP | 52.4% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Zizur | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPEP | 44.4% | 38.1% | 19% | 42.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 38 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEE | 41.3% | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 54 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGP | 41.3% | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Salesianos | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 39.7% | 28.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | |||||
9 | S.D. Alsasua | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 49 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 33.3% | 23.8% | 28.6% | 47.6% | |||||
10 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 55 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPG | 30.2% | 23.8% | 19% | 57.1% | |||||
11 | Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 46 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 28.6% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 61.9% | |||||
12 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 8 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 78 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 12.7% | 4.8% | 23.8% | 71.4% |