LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Cortes | 2 8 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/02/2020 19:30 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | 4 0 | C.D. Xota F.S. | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 2 13 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | Polideportivo Idaki (Ansoain) | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 20:00 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | 4 1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 31/01/2020 20:15 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | 4 0 | CD Cortes | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/01/2020 20:15 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S. | 2 7 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | Pabellón Atakondoa (Irurtzun) | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Xota F.S. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||
3 | CD Cortes | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 30 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||
4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 32 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Xota F.S. | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | ||
Jornada 2 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | CD Cortes | ||
Jornada 3 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 4 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | ||
Jornada 5 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra | C.D. Xota F.S. | ||
Jornada 6 ( 22/02/2020 ) | |||
CD Cortes | Mateo Muñoz Ribera de Navarra |