LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Javier "A" | 3 3 | C.D. River Ega | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 5 2 | C.D. Mendavies | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 5 0 | C.D. River Ega | Milagro | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | C.D. River Ega | |||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Lourdes "A" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F.B. Milca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. River Ega | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Javier "A" | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Mendavies | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 2 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Mendavies | ||
Jornada 3 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 4 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 19/03/2020 ) | |||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 7 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Tudelano | ||
Jornada 8 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Mendavies | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 10 ( 26/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. San Javier "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 03/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 12 ( 10/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 24/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Tudelano | C.D. River Ega |