LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Pamplona | 2 6 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 1 5 | C.D. Pamplona | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 7 2 | S.D. Lagunak | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 1 0 | C.D. Pamplona | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 8 2 | Peña Sport F.C. | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 1 6 | C.D. Pamplona | El Pinar 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 7 1 | Rotxapea C.D. | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra | 3 1 | C.D. Pamplona | Merkatondoa | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 3 1 | C.D. Pamplona | Ansoáin | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 3 6 | C.D. Azkoyen | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:15 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 1 5 | C.D. Pamplona | Lagunak | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 1 5 | C.D. Oberena | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 4 | C.D. Pamplona | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 6 1 | C.D. Ardoi | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. | 1 6 | C.D. Pamplona | El Irati | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 3 2 | C.D. Izarra | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 8 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 12 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGP | 73.8% | 71.4% | 7.1% | 21.4% | |||||
3 | C.D. Pamplona | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 30 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 64.3% | 64.3% | 0% | 35.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Izarra | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 15 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 57.8% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Azkoyen | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 34 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-G | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
6 | Rotxapea C.D. | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 51 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0% | 64.3% | |||||
7 | Peña Sport F.C. | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 60 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGP | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ardoi | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 51 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PP | 23.8% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 71.4% | |||||
9 | S.D. Lagunak | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 88 | -75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | C.D. Izarra | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
Rotxapea C.D. | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | C.D. Azkoyen | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | Rotxapea C.D. | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | Peña Sport F.C. | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | S.D. Lagunak | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.D. Pamplona | ||
Jornada 18 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain |