LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.C.D. Burlades | 1 1 | C.D. Amigo | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 5 1 | U.C.D. Burlades | El Pinar 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 2 1 | C.D. Lezkairu | Ripagaina | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 3 3 | U.C.D. Burlades | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 10:45 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 6 3 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Ripagaina | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 09:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 3 1 | J.D. San Jorge "B" | Ripagaina | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 19:45 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 4 3 | U.C.D. Burlades | Lagunak | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 1 2 | U.C.D. Burlades | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:15 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 1 5 | C.D. Ardoi | Ripagaina | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu | 0 1 | U.C.D. Burlades | Soto Lezkairu | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 1 4 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Ripagaina | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 0 3 | U.C.D. Burlades | Soto Lezkairu | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:45 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge "B" | 6 1 | U.C.D. Burlades | San Jorge | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 09:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 2 1 | S.D. Lagunak | Ripagaina | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 15:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Ardoi | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 11 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 92.9% | 92.9% | 0% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | J.D. San Jorge "B" | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||
3 | U.C.D. Burlades | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 35 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EPGE | 54.8% | 50% | 14.3% | 35.7% | |||||
4 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEGE | 52.4% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Lezkairu | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 40 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPE | 45.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50% | |||||
6 | S.D. Lagunak | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 48 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Amigo | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE-PE | 23.8% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |||||
8 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 58 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-EPG | 23.8% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 71.4% | |||||
9 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEE-E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | S.D. Lagunak | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge "B" | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | J.D. San Jorge "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.D. Lezkairu | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.D. Amigo |