LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Corellano "B" | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Muskaria | 4 1 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Arguedas | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. San Javier "C" | Tudela (Sta. Quiteria 2) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes "A" | 1 5 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Cortes (San Fco. Javier) | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 5 5 | C.D. San Javier "D" | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa "B" | 2 9 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Corellano "B" | 8 2 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Corella (Ombatillo) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Muskaria | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 7 4 | C.D. Cortes "A" | Tudela (Sta. Quiteria 2) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "D" | 5 1 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 8 2 | C.D. Peña Azagresa "B" | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Corellano "B" | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 11 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE-GG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
2 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 34 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-E | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Javier "D" | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 30 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGE | 60% | 50% | 30% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Javier "C" | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 27 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEEP | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Muskaria | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 35 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGP- | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||
6 | C.D. Peña Azagresa "B" | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 49 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EPEG | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||
7 | C.D. Cortes "A" | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 66 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0% | 90.9% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. Peña Azagresa "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "D" | C.D. Lourdes "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. Cortes "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "C" | C.D. Lourdes "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. Muskaria | ||
Jornada 7 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Corellano "B" | C.D. Lourdes "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Peña Azagresa "B" | C.D. Lourdes "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. San Javier "D" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes "A" | C.D. Lourdes "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. San Javier "C" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Muskaria | C.D. Lourdes "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. Corellano "B" |