LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.C.Bidezarra | 0 5 | C.D.Asdefor "A" | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 1 2 | F.C.Bidezarra | Ripagaina | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 15:30 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 4 3 | C.D. Paz Ziganda | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 5 4 | C.D. Ardoi | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña | 3 0 | F.C.Bidezarra | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 1 1 | S.D. Lagunak | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 3 1 | F.C.Bidezarra | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/12/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gares | 2 1 | F.C.Bidezarra | Puente la Reina (Osabidea) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 5 2 | C.D. San Cernin | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 19:30 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "A" | 3 2 | F.C.Bidezarra | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 19:45 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 1 2 | U.C.D. Burlades | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Paz Ziganda | 3 5 | F.C.Bidezarra | Villava (Peritos) | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 1 5 | F.C.Bidezarra | El Pinar 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:15 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 0 0 | C.D. Iruña | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 4 0 | F.C.Bidezarra | Lagunak | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 1 1 | C.D. Gares | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cernin | 3 1 | F.C.Bidezarra | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 1 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.Asdefor "A" | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 11 | 64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 86.7% | 86.7% | 0% | 13.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Iruña | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 9 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 77.8% | 73.3% | 13.3% | 13.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Gares | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 8 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 75.6% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Cernin | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 57.8% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | S.D. Lagunak | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 44.4% | 40% | 13.3% | 46.7% | |||||
6 | F.C.Bidezarra | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 34 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 40% | 33.3% | 20% | 46.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Paz Ziganda | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 34 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 35.6% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 60% | |||||
8 | U.D. Mutilvera | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 59 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 31.1% | 26.7% | 13.3% | 60% | |||||
9 | U.C.D. Burlades | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 61 | -44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPE | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||
10 | C.D. Ardoi | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 61 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.2% | 0% | 6.7% | 93.3% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | U.D. Mutilvera | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Cernin | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | C.D. Gares | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 5 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | C.D. Iruña | ||
Jornada 6 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Paz Ziganda | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "A" | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 10 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | C.D. San Cernin | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Gares | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 13 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | S.D. Lagunak | ||
Jornada 14 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 15 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 16 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | C.D. Paz Ziganda | ||
Jornada 17 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | F.C.Bidezarra | ||
Jornada 18 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra | C.D.Asdefor "A" |