LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 5 3 | C.D. Buñuel | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ablitense | 2 3 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Ablitas (El Prado) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 9 0 | C.D. Cortes | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano | 6 1 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Corellano "A" | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 3 0 | C.D. Aluvion | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 1 2 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 0 3 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Buñuel | 3 4 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Buñuel | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 9 1 | C.D. Ablitense | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 1 8 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Tudelano | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Corellano "A" | 2 7 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Corella (Ombatillo) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 0 5 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 6 1 | C.D. San Javier "B" | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Corella (Ombatillo) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 5 2 | C.D. Murchante | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 25 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 86.7% | 86.7% | 0% | 13.3% | |||||
2 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 15 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 82.2% | 80% | 6.7% | 13.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Tudelano | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 16 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. Buñuel | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 61 | 41 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 57.8% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Ablitense | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 52 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Javier "B" | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 35 | 45 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Corellano "A" | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 29 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGE | 35.6% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Aluvion | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 44 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 35.6% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 60% | |||||
9 | C.D. Murchante | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 50 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||
10 | C.D. Cortes | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 102 | -88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Murchante | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. San Javier "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Corellano "A" | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Tudelano | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Ablitense | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Buñuel | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Murchante | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "B" | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 14 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Corellano "A" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Tudelano | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 16 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Cortes | ||
Jornada 17 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Ablitense | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 18 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | C.D. Buñuel |