LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J.D. San Jorge | 10 0 | C.D. Lezkairu "B" | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo "B" | 3 5 | J.D. San Jorge | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:15 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 1 4 | J.D. San Jorge | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 5 1 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "B" | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 09:45 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 5 2 | J.D. San Jorge | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu "B" | 0 9 | J.D. San Jorge | Soto Lezkairu | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:45 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 7 1 | C.D. Amigo "B" | San Jorge | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 13 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | San Jorge | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:45 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "B" | 1 5 | J.D. San Jorge | Areta | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 09:30 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 7 5 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | San Jorge | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 09:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 24 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
2 | J.D. San Jorge | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 18 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||
3 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "B" | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 34 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Amigo "B" | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 34 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||
5 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 53 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||
6 | C.D. Lezkairu "B" | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 73 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "B" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 3 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D. Amigo "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu "B" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 6 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "A" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 7 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 9 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo "B" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 10 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D. Lezkairu "B" |