LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A.Osasuna | 8 0 | U.C.D. Burlades | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano | 0 2 | C.A.Osasuna | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 9 0 | C.D. Amaya | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 0 4 | C.A.Osasuna | A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 1 2 | U.D. Mutilvera | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 5 | C.A.Osasuna | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 1 0 | U.D.C. Txantrea | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 0 2 | C.A.Osasuna | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 0 9 | C.A.Osasuna | Ripagaina | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 7 1 | C.D. Tudelano | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 0 8 | C.A.Osasuna | Amaya | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 4 1 | A.D. San Juan | Instalaciones Tajonar A1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 1 1 | C.A.Osasuna | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 5 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea | 2 4 | C.A.Osasuna | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 6 1 | C.D. Amigo | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.Osasuna | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 10 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 88.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 20 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 78.6% | 71.4% | 21.4% | 7.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Tudelano | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 25 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-G | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | U.D.C. Txantrea | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 20 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 39 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 44.4% | 40% | 13.3% | 46.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Amigo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 36 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 37.8% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 53.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lourdes | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 42 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 23.8% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 71.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Amaya | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 69 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
9 | U.C.D. Burlades | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 71 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPE | 2.4% | 0% | 7.1% | 92.9% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Tudelano | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | U.D.C. Txantrea | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | U.D. Mutilvera | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | C.D. Amaya | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Tudelano | C.A.Osasuna | ||
Jornada 18 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
C.A.Osasuna | U.C.D. Burlades |